Ardrossan Winton Rovers

Saturday April 2

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Blantyre Victoria1 V 0 Greenock Juniors
Cumbernauld United1 V 0 Largs Thistle
Kilwinning Rangers3 V 0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Rutherglen Glencairn1 V 1 Maybole Juniors

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round One

Annbank United0 V 5 Beith Juniors
Darvel Juniors1 V 4 Auchinleck Talbot
Glenafton Athletic5 V 1 Lugar Boswell Thistle
Kilbirnie Ladeside0 V 1 Cumnock Juniors
Whitletts Victoria1 V 2 Girvan

Saturday April 9

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Ardrossan Winton Rovers2 V 3 Cumbernauld United
Bellshill Athletic2 V 0 Shotts Bon Accord
Maybole Juniors0 V 3 Kilsyth Rangers
Yoker Athletic2 V 3 Largs Thistle

Scottish Junior Cup Semi Final First Leg

Ayrshire Region

Beith Juniors3 V 0 Kilwinning Rangers

Saturday April 16

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Bellshill Athletic1 V 0 Maybole Juniors
Blantyre Victoria2 V 0 Largs Thistle
Clydebank0 V 4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Cumbernauld United2 V 0 Shotts Bon Accord
Kilsyth Rangers2 V 2 Yoker Athletic
Rutherglen Glencairn5 V 2 Cumnock Juniors

Scottish Junior Cup Semi Final First Leg

Ayrshire Region

Hurlford United0 V 0 Pollok

Scottish Junior Cup Semi Final Second Leg

Ayrshire Region

Second Leg
Kilwinning Rangers1 V 0 Beith Juniors

Tuesday April 19

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round Two

Auchinleck Talbot8 V 0 Dalry Thistle

Wednesday April 20

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Kilsyth Rangers2 V 2 Greenock Juniors
Kilwinning Rangers5 V 2 Largs Thistle
Yoker Athletic2 V 2 Blantyre Victoria

West of Scotland Cup Round Three

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy1 V 3 Clydebank

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round Two

Cumnock Juniors5 V 1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Glenafton Athletic4 V 1 Ardeer Thistle
Troon1 V 4 Irvine Meadow

Saturday April 23

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Blantyre Victoria1 V 0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Clydebank1 V 1 Largs Thistle
Cumbernauld United0 V 1 Greenock Juniors
Kilsyth Rangers1 V 2 Rutherglen Glencairn
Kilwinning Rangers6 V 2 Bellshill Athletic
Shotts Bon Accord3 V 1 Yoker Athletic

Scottish Junior Cup Semi Final Second Leg

Central Region

Second Leg
Pollok0 V 0 Hurlford United
Pollok 4-3 on penalties

West of Scotland Cup Round Three

Auchinleck Talbot5 V 0 Cambuslang Rangers
Cumnock Juniors4 V 3 Irvine Meadow

Monday April 25

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Blantyre Victoria2 V 0 Clydebank
Cumnock Juniors8 V 1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Maybole Juniors2 V 1 Kilwinning Rangers
Rutherglen Glencairn2 V 1 Bellshill Athletic
Shotts Bon Accord4 V 0 Cumbernauld United
Yoker Athletic1 V 1 Greenock Juniors

Wednesday April 27

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Bellshill Athletic1 V 2 Kilsyth Rangers
Clydebank4 V 0 Shotts Bon Accord
Cumbernauld United1 V 2 Blantyre Victoria
Cumnock Juniors0 V 0 Kilwinning Rangers
Greenock Juniors4 V 0 Rutherglen Glencairn
Largs Thistle1 V 0 Ardrossan Winton RoversAbandoned due to Injury

Saturday April 30

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Ardrossan Winton Rovers2 V 3 Shotts Bon Accord
Kilsyth Rangers2 V 0 Blantyre Victoria

West of Scotland Cup Quarter Final

Auchinleck Talbot1 V 1 Clydebank
Auchinleck Talbot won 3-0 on penalties
Beith Juniors2 V 0 Bellshill Athletic
Cumnock Juniors1 V 1 Kilwinning Rangers
Cumnock Juniors won 4-2 on penalties

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round One

Craigmark Burntonians2 V 5 Largs Thistle

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round Two

Saltcoats Victoria3 V 2 Maybole Juniors