Ardrossan Winton Rovers

Monday May 2

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Greenock Juniors0 V 2 Kilsyth Rangers@ St Anthony's
Largs Thistle4 V 3 Cumnock Juniors
Rutherglen Glencairn0 V 3 Clydebank
Yoker Athletic4 V 0 Shotts Bon Accord

West of Scotland Cup Quarter Final

Hurlford United2 V 2 Glenafton Athletic
Hurlford United 4-3 on penalties

Wednesday May 4

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Ardrossan Winton Rovers4 V 1 Maybole Juniors
Clydebank1 V 1 Kilsyth Rangers
Cumbernauld United3 V 3 Bellshill Athletic
Cumnock Juniors5 V 0 Yoker Athletic
Greenock Juniors1 V 2 Kilwinning Rangers
Rutherglen Glencairn5 V 0 Blantyre Victoria

Saturday May 7

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Ardrossan Winton Rovers0 V 2 Kilsyth Rangers
Bellshill Athletic1 V 2 Largs Thistle
Blantyre Victoria1 V 1 Kilwinning Rangers
Greenock Juniors2 V 2 Clydebank

West of Scotland Cup Semi Final

Cumnock Juniors2 V 3 Auchinleck Talbot
Hurlford United2 V 0 Beith Juniors

Monday May 9

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Cumbernauld United1 V 5 Clydebank
Greenock Juniors0 V 4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers

Wednesday May 11

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Clydebank5 V 3 Blantyre Victoria
Kilwinning Rangers5 V 1 Cumnock Juniors
Rutherglen Glencairn0 V 1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Shotts Bon Accord1 V 2 Bellshill Athletic

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round Two

Beith Juniors4 V 3 Hurlford United
Irvine Victoria4 V 0 Largs Thistle

Saturday May 14

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Ardrossan Winton Rovers0 V 2 Blantyre Victoria
Bellshill Athletic0 V 2 Cumnock Juniors
Kilwinning Rangers1 V 1 Clydebank
Largs Thistle2 V 0 Greenock Juniors
Maybole Juniors0 V 3 Shotts Bon Accord

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Quarter Final

Glenafton Athletic3 V 3 Irvine Meadow
Irvine Meadow won 3-1 on penalties

Monday May 16

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Cumbernauld United2 V 1 Kilsyth Rangers
Cumnock Juniors2 V 1 Greenock Juniors
Largs Thistle0 V 0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Yoker Athletic1 V 2 Bellshill Athletic

Wednesday May 18

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Blantyre Victoria1 V 2 Cumnock Juniors

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Round Two

Kilwinning Rangers1 V 1 Girvan
Girvan won 5-4 on penalties

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Quarter Final

Irvine Victoria5 V 0 Saltcoats Victoria

Friday May 20

West of Scotland Cup Final

Auchinleck Talbot2 V 0 Hurlford United@ Newlandsfield Park, Glasgow

Saturday May 21

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Blantyre Victoria V Maybole Juniors
Cumnock Juniors0 V 3 Clydebank
Kilsyth Rangers1 V 2 Largs Thistle
Kilwinning Rangers0 V 1 Rutherglen Glencairn

Monday May 23

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Blantyre Victoria0 V 2 Bellshill Athletic
Cumbernauld United3 V 1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Kilwinning Rangers1 V 1 Yoker Athletic

Tuesday May 24

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Kilsyth Rangers1 V 7 Cumnock Juniors

Wednesday May 25

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Clydebank1 V 1 Rutherglen Glencairn
Cumbernauld United1 V 3 Kilwinning Rangers

Saturday May 28

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Maybole Juniors0 V 4 Yoker Athletic
Rutherglen Glencairn1 V 4 Kilwinning Rangers
Shotts Bon Accord0 V 3 Cumnock Juniors

Evening Times Cup Preliminary Round

Forth Wanderers1 V 1 Girvan
Girvan won 3-2 on penalties

Sunday May 29

Scottish Junior Cup Final

Beith Juniors1 V 1 Pollok@ Rugby Park, Kilmarnock
Beith Juniors won 4-3 on penalties

Monday May 30

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Yoker Athletic6 V 4 Maybole Juniors

Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup Quarter Final

Girvan1 V 1 Cumnock Juniors
Girvan won 4-3 on penalties