Ardrossan Winton Rovers

Saturday November 7

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Cumnock Juniors3 V 1 Rutherglen Glencairn@ Lugar
Largs Thistle0 V 0 Bellshill Athletic
Maybole Juniors3 V 4 Clydebank

Saturday November 14

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Largs Thistle2 V 1 Yoker Athletic

West of Scotland Cup Round Two

Ardrossan Winton Rovers2 V 5 Cumbernauld United
Beith Juniors5 V 2 Maybole Juniors
Bellshill Athletic2 V 0 East Kilbride Thistle
Benburb6 V 4 Shettleston
Greenock Juniors0 V 4 Auchinleck Talbot
Hurlford United3 V 1 Renfrew
Kilsyth Rangers3 V 2 Lanark United
Kilwinning Rangers1 V 1 Darvel Juniors
Kilwinning Rangers 4-3 on penalties
Troon1 V 4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy

Saturday November 21

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Bellshill Athletic1 V 3 Rutherglen Glencairn
Greenock Juniors0 V 2 Largs Thistle
Maybole Juniors1 V 2 Blantyre Victoria

Scottish Junior Cup Round Three

Ayrshire Region

Cumnock Juniors3 V 2 Dundonald Bluebell
Girvan0 V 0 Beith Juniors
Hurlford United4 V 1 Falkirk Juniors
Irvine Meadow6 V 1 Blackburn United
Kilbirnie Ladeside0 V 0 Dundee Violet
Kilwinning Rangers2 V 1 Sauchie Juniors
Troon2 V 1 Bo'ness United
Whitletts Victoria1 V 5 Dalkeith Thistle

Central Region

Arthurlie4 V 1 Dunipace
Clydebank0 V 1 Kelty Hearts
Kilsyth Rangers1 V 4 Camelon Juniors
Lanark United0 V 5 Rossvale
Neilston Juniors1 V 1 Arniston Rangers
Petershill1 V 0 Musselburgh Athletic
Renfrew4 V 1 Dundee East Craigie
Royal Albert1 V 4 Pollok@ Pollok
St Rochs1 V 1 Kennoway Star Hearts
Wishaw Juniors1 V 1 Armadale Thistle

East Region

Bathgate Thistle 1 V 4 Oakley United
Linlithgow Rose5 V 0 Cumbernauld United

Fife Region

Glenrothes2 V 2 Rosyth Recreation

Tayside Region

Dundee North End2 V 0 Carluke Rovers
Jeanfield Swifts1 V 3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Tayport0 V 0 Muirkirk Juniors

Saturday November 28

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Cumnock Juniors3 V 0 Shotts Bon Accord@ Lugar

Scottish Junior Cup Round Three

East Region

Coupar Angus1 V 3 Hermes
Scone Thistle3 V 1 Saltcoats Victoria

Tayside Region

Blairgowrie2 V 3 Darvel Juniors
Carnoustie Panmure5 V 0 Livingston United
Kinnoull2 V 8 Auchinleck Talbot
Lochee United4 V 2 Penicuik Athletic

Scottish Junior Cup Round Three Replay

Ayrshire Region

Muirkirk Juniors0 V 5 Tayport

East Region

Armadale Thistle2 V 2 Wishaw Juniors
Wishaw Juniors 5-3 on penalties

Fife Region

Kennoway Star Hearts3 V 3 St Rochs
Kennoway Star Hearts 4-3 on penalties
Rosyth Recreation0 V 0 Glenrothes
Glenrothes 4-3 on penalties

Tayside Region

Dundee Violet1 V 4 Kilbirnie Ladeside