Ardrossan Winton Rovers

Wednesday September 2

Ardagh Glass League Cup Semi Final

Maybole Juniors1 V 5 Hurlford United
Troon1 V 1 Kilwinning Rangers
Troon won 4-3 on penalties

Saturday September 5

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Bellshill Athletic2 V 0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers
Clydebank5 V 0 Cumbernauld United
Cumnock Juniors1 V 3 Kilsyth Rangers
Kilwinning Rangers4 V 0 Blantyre Victoria
Maybole Juniors1 V 3 Largs Thistle
Rutherglen Glencairn1 V 1 Yoker Athletic
Shotts Bon Accord2 V 0 Greenock Juniors

Saturday September 12

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Ardrossan Winton Rovers3 V 4 Cumnock Juniors
Blantyre Victoria2 V 3 Yoker Athletic
Clydebank4 V 1 Bellshill Athletic
Cumbernauld United2 V 1 Rutherglen Glencairn
Greenock Juniors4 V 0 Maybole Juniors
Kilsyth Rangers5 V 1 Shotts Bon Accord
Largs Thistle3 V 1 Kilwinning Rangers

Saturday September 19

McBookie.com Super League First Division

Bellshill Athletic1 V 2 Blantyre Victoria
Kilwinning Rangers2 V 3 Kilsyth Rangers
Rutherglen Glencairn1 V 1 Greenock Juniors
Shotts Bon Accord0 V 2 Clydebank
Yoker Athletic2 V 5 Cumbernauld United

Saturday September 26

Scottish Junior Cup Round One

Ayrshire Region

Ardeer Thistle3 V 3 West Calder United
Ardrossan Winton Rovers2 V 1 Whitburn Juniors
Cumnock Juniors3 V 0 Broughty Athletic
Glenafton Athletic14 V 0 Newmachars
Irvine Victoria1 V 7 Camelon Juniors
Kilwinning Rangers3 V 1 Dalry Thistle
Maybole Juniors0 V 0 Broxburn Athletic
Whitletts Victoria3 V 1 Lochgelly Albert

Central Region

Bellshill Athletic0 V 0 Wishaw Juniors
East Kilbride Thistle0 V 4 Armadale Thistle
Larkhall Thistle3 V 2 Haddington Athletic
Neilston Juniors3 V 1 Dufftown
Newmains United1 V 8 Fraserburgh United
Port Glasgow1 V 1 Benburb
Vale of Leven0 V 0 Kennoway Star Hearts

East Region

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic3 V 0 Thorniewood United
Newtongrange Star5 V 1 Edinburgh United

Fife Region

Crossgates Primrose1 V 4 Lanark United
Newburgh0 V 6 Kilbirnie Ladeside
Stoneyburn1 V 0 Dyce

North Region

Banchory St Ternan1 V 2 Aberdeen East End
Bridge of Don Thistle2 V 2 Rosyth Recreation
Buckie Rovers0 V 3 Hill O'Beath Hawthorn
Burghead Thistle1 V 5 Kilsyth Rangers
Hall Russell United1 V 2 Vale of Clyde
Inverness City2 V 1 Stoneywood
Nairn St Ninian1 V 1 Oakley United
Sunnybank1 V 5 Yoker Athletic

Tayside Region

Lochee Harp1 V 2 Tayport
Montrose Roselea4 V 0 Forfar Albion